Average rating

See on map

Childrens Entertainer Clown Magician Kids


Hello Everybody!

I can provide the following brilliant entertainment for your child's special day!


I'm highly experienced, Crb checked, insured and come with great reviews for your piece of mind! PLease feel free to check out my website for further information and pictures!


Add review


  • fizzalot

    22-Feb-2015 Report

    EC1A EC1M EC1N EC1P EC1R EC1V EC1Y : Barbican, Clerkenwell, Finsbury
    EC2A EC2M EC2N EC2P EC2R EC2V EC2Y : Moorgate, Liverpool Street
    EC3A EC3M EC3N EC3P EC3R EC3V : Aldgate, Monument, Tower Hill
    EC4A EC4M EC4N EC4P EC4R EC4V EC4Y : Fleet Street, St Paul's
    WC district:

    WC1A WC1B WC1E WC1H WC1N WC1R WC1V WC1X: Bloomsbury, Gray's Inn
    WC2A WC2B WC2E WC2H WC2N WC2R: Covent Garden, Holborn, Strand
    E district

    E1: Mile End, Stepney, Whitechapel
    E2: Bethnal Green, Shoreditch
    E3: Bow, Bromley-by-Bow
    E4: Chingford, Highams Park
    E5: Clapton
    E6: East Ham, Beckton
    E7: Forest Gate, Upton Park
    E8: Hackney, Dalston
    E9: Hackney, Homerton
    E10: Leyton
    E11: Leytonstone
    E12: Manor Park
    E13: Plaistow
    E14: Isle of Dogs, Millwall, Poplar
    E15: Stratford, West Ham
    E16: Canning Town, North Woolwich
    E17: Walthamstow
    E18: South Woodford
    E20: Olympic Park, Stratford
    N district

    N1: Barnsbury, Canonbury, Islington
    N2: East Finchley
    N3: Finchley Central
    N4: Finsbury Park, Manor House
    N5: Highbury
    N6: Highgate
    N7: Holloway
    N8: Crouch End, Hornsey
    N9: Lower Edmonton
    N10: Muswell Hill
    N11: Friern Barnet, New Southgate
    N12: North Finchley, Woodside Park
    N13: Palmers Green
    N14: Southgate
    N15: Seven Sisters
    N16: Stamford Hill, Stoke Newington
    N17: Tottenham
    N18: Upper Edmonton
    N19: Archway, Tufnell Park
    N20: Totteridge, Whetstone
    N21: Winchmore Hill
    N22: Alexandra Palace, Wood Green
    NW district

    NW1: Camden Town, Regent's Park
    NW2: Cricklewood, Neasden
    NW3: Hampstead, Swiss Cottage
    NW4: Brent Cross, Hendon
    NW5: Kentish Town
    NW6: Kilburn, Queens Park, West Hampstead
    NW7: Mill Hill
    NW8: St John's Wood
    NW9: Colindale, Kingsbury
    NW10: Harlesden, Kensal Green, Willesden
    NW11: Golders Green, Hampstead Garden Suburb
    SE district

    SE1: Bermondsey, Borough, Southwark, Waterloo
    SE2: Abbey Wood
    SE3: Blackheath, Westcombe Park
    SE4: Brockley, Crofton Park, Honor Oak Park
    SE5: Camberwell
    SE6: Bellingham, Catford, Hither Green
    SE7: Charlton
    SE8: Deptford
    SE9: Eltham, Mottingham
    SE10: Greenwich
    SE11: Lambeth
    SE12: Grove Park, Lee
    SE13: Hither Green, Lewisham
    SE14: New Cross, New Cross Gate
    SE15: Nunhead, Peckham
    SE16: Rotherhithe, South Bermondsey, Surrey Docks
    SE17: Elephant & Castle, Walworth
    SE18: Plumstead, Woolwich
    SE19: Crystal Palace, Upper Norwood
    SE20: Anerley, Penge
    SE21: Dulwich
    SE22: East Dulwich
    SE23: Forest Hill
    SE24: Herne Hill
    SE25: South Norwood
    SE26: Sydenham
    SE27: Tulse Hill, West Norwood
    SE28: Thamesmead
    SW district

    SW1: Belgravia, Pimlico, Westminster
    SW2: Brixton, Streatham Hill
    SW3: Brompton, Chelsea
    SW4: Clapham
    SW5: Earl's Court
    SW6: Fulham, Parson's Green
    SW7: South Kensington
    SW8: Nine Elms, South Lambeth
    SW9: Brixton, Stockwell
    SW10: West Brompton, World's End
    SW11: Battersea, Clapham Junction
    SW12: Balham
    SW13: Barnes, Castelnau
    SW14: East Sheen, Mortlake
    SW15: Putney, Roehampton
    SW16: Norbury, Streatham
    SW17: Tooting
    SW18: Earlsfield, Wandsworth
    SW19: Merton, Wimbledon
    SW20: Raynes Park, South Wimbledon
    W district

    W1: Marylebone, Mayfair, Soho
    W2: Bayswater, Paddington
    W3: Acton
    W4: Chiswick
    W5: Ealing
    W6: Hammersmith
    W7: Hanwell
    W8: Kensington
    W9: Maida Vale, Warwick Avenue
    W10: Ladbroke Grove, North Kensington
    W11: Holland Park, Notting Hill
    W12: Shepherd's Bush
    W13: West Ealing
    W14: West Kensington

    UB1 SOUTHALL Southall Ealing
    UB2 SOUTHALL Southall (south), Norwood Green Ealing, Hounslow
    UB3 SOUTHALL non-geographic[3][4]
    UB3 HAYES Hayes (south), Harlington Hillingdon
    UB4 HAYES Hayes (north), Yeading Hillingdon
    UB5 GREENFORD non-geographic[3][5]
    UB5 NORTHOLT Northolt Ealing, Harrow, Hillingdon
    UB6 GREENFORD Greenford, Perivale Ealing
    UB7 WEST DRAYTON West Drayton, Harmondsworth, Sipson, Yiewsley, Longford Hillingdon
    UB8 WEST DRAYTON non-geographic[3][6]
    UB8 UXBRIDGE Uxbridge, Cowley, Hillingdon (part) Hillingdon
    UB9 UXBRIDGE Denham, Harefield South Bucks, Hillingdon
    UB10 UXBRIDGE Hillingdon, Ickenham Hillingdon
    UB11 UXBRIDGE Stockley Park Hillingdon
    UB18 GREENFORD Spring International
    IG1 ILFORD Ilford, Cranbrook, Loxford Redbridge
    IG2 ILFORD Gants Hill, Newbury Park, Aldborough Hatch Redbridge
    IG3 ILFORD, CHIGWELL Seven Kings, Goodmayes, Hainault, Chigwell (parts) Redbridge, Epping Forest
    IG4 ILFORD Redbridge Redbridge
    IG5 ILFORD Clayhall Redbridge
    IG6 ILFORD Barkingside, Hainault (south) Redbridge
    IG7 CHIGWELL Chigwell, Chigwell Row, Hainault (north) Epping Forest, Redbridge
    IG8 WOODFORD GREEN Woodford Green, Woodford Bridge, Highams Park (part) Redbridge, Waltham Forest
    IG9 BUCKHURST HILL Buckhurst Hill Epping Forest
    IG10 LOUGHTON Loughton, High Beach (part) Epping Forest
    IG11 BARKING Barking, Creekmouth
    HA0 WEMBLEY Alperton, Sudbury, Sudbury Hill, Wembley Central and North Wembley Brent, Harrow, Ealing
    HA1 HARROW Harrow, Harrow on the Hill, North Harrow, Northwick Park Harrow, Brent
    HA2 HARROW North Harrow, South Harrow, Rayners Lane (part) Harrow
    HA3 HARROW Harrow Weald, Kenton, Wealdstone, Queensbury, Belmont (part) Harrow, Brent
    HA4 RUISLIP Ruislip, South Ruislip, Ruislip Manor, Ruislip Gardens Hillingdon
    HA5 PINNER Pinner, Eastcote, Hatch End, Rayners Lane (part), Carpenders Park (part) Harrow, Hillingdon, Three Rivers
    HA6 NORTHWOOD Northwood, Moor Park Hillingdon, Three Rivers
    HA7 STANMORE Stanmore, Queensbury, Belmont (part) Harrow
    HA8 EDGWARE Edgware, Canons Park, Queensbury Barnet, Brent, Harrow
    HA9 WEMBLEY Wembley, Wembley Park, Wembley Central (East), Preston, Tokyngton B
    KT1 KINGSTON UPON THAMES Kingston upon Thames, Hampton Wick, Norbiton Kingston upon Thames, Richmond upon Thames
    KT2 KINGSTON UPON THAMES Kingston upon Thames, Canbury, Coombe Kingston upon Thames, Richmond upon Thames
    KT3 NEW MALDEN New Malden, part of Old Malden Kingston upon Thames, Merton
    KT4 WORCESTER PARK Worcester Park, Cuddington, part of Old Malden Sutton, Epsom and Ewell, Kingston upon Thames
    KT5 SURBITON Surbiton, Berrylands, Tolworth Kingston upon Thames
    KT6 Surbiton, Tolworth, Long Ditton Kingston upon Thames, Elmbridge
    KT7 THAMES DITTON Thames Ditton, Weston Green Elmbridge
    KT8 EAST MOLESEY East Molesey; Hampton Court Palace and part of its Park; 1.5 Thames islands, part of Bushy Park, Hampton Court neighbourhood, Hampton Elmbridge, Richmond upon Thames
    WEST MOLESEY West Molesey Elmbridge
    KT9 CHESSINGTON Chessington including Malden Rushett, Hook, part of Long Ditton Kingston upon Thames, Elmbridge
    KT10 ESHER Esher, Claygate, Hinchley Wood Elmbridge
    KT11 COBHAM Cobham, Stoke d'Abernon, Downside, Hatchford, parts of Wisley, Ockham and Hersham Elmbridge, Guildford, Mole Valley
    KT12 WALTON-ON-THAMES Walton-on-Thames, Hersham, Whiteley Village Elmbridge
    KT13 WEYBRIDGE Weybridge, Oatlands, Saint George's Hill, Hamm Court Elmbridge, Runnymede
    KT14 WEST BYFLEET Byfleet, West Byfleet Woking, Elmbridge, Runnymede
    KT15 ADDLESTONE Addlestone, New Haw, Woodham Runnymede, Woking
    KT16 CHERTSEY Chertsey, Ottershaw, Longcross, Lyne, Dumsey Meadow in Littleton Runnymede, Spelthorne
    KT17 EPSOM Epsom, Ewell, Stoneleigh Epsom and Ewell, Reigate and Banstead, Sutton
    KT18 EPSOM Epsom, Tattenham Corner, Headley, Langley Vale Epsom and Ewell, Mole Valley, Reigate and Banstead
    KT19 EPSOM Epsom, West Ewell, Stoneleigh, Horton, Longmead Epsom and Ewell
    KT20 TADWORTH Tadworth, Kingswood, Lower Kingswood, Walton-on-the-Hill, Burgh Heath, Mogador, Box Hill Reigate and Banstead, Mole Valley
    KT21 ASHTEAD Ashtead Mole Valley
    KT22 LEATHERHEAD Leatherhead, Oxshott, Fetcham Mole Valley, Elmbridge
    KT23 Great Bookham, Little Bookham Mole Valley, Guildford
    KT24 West Horsley, East Horsley, Effingham Guildford, Mole Valley

    Postcode district Post town Coverage Local authority area
    RH1 REDHILL Redhill, Merstham, Earlswood, South Earlswood, Whitebushes, Salfords, Nutfield, Nutfield Marsh, South Nutfield, Bletchingley, Outwood Reigate and Banstead, Tandridge
    RH2 REIGATE Reigate, Woodhatch, South Park, Skimmington, Leigh, Dawes Green, Bunce Common,Shellwood Cross, Nalderswood, Sidlow, Irons Bottom Reigate and Banstead, Mole Valley
    RH3 BETCHWORTH Betchworth, Brockham, Buckland, Strood Green, Gadbrook Mole Valley
    RH4 BETCHWORTH[3] Betchworth (far west) Mole Valley
    DORKING Dorking, Pixham, Westcott
    RH5 DORKING Abinger, Capel, Westhumble, Mickleham, Ockley Mole Valley
    RH6 GATWICK Gatwick Airport Crawley
    RH6 HORLEY Horley, Burstow Crawley, Mole Valley, Reigate and Banstead, Tandridge
    RH7 LINGFIELD Lingfield, Dormansland, Crowhurst Tandridge
    RH8 OXTED Oxted, Limpsfield, Limpsfield Chart, Hurst Green, Merle Common, Tandridge, Crowhurst Lane End Tandridge
    RH9 GODSTONE Godstone, South Godstone Tandridge
    RH10 CRAWLEY Copthorne, Crawley Down, Domewood, Furnace Green, Northgate, Maidenbower, Pound Hill, Rowfant, Southgate, Three Bridges, Tilgate Crawley, Mid Sussex
    RH11 CRAWLEY Bewbush, Broadfield, Gossops Green, Ifield, Langley Green, Lowfield Heath, Pease Pottage,Southgate West, West Green Crawley, Horsham, Mid Sussex
    RH12 HORSHAM Horsham, Broadbridge Heath, Rusper, Rudgwick, Warnham Horsham
    RH13 HORSHAM Barns Green, Cowfold, Mannings Heath, Partridge Green, Slinfold, Southwater, West Grinstead Horsham
    RH14 BILLINGSHURST Billingshurst, Ifold, Kirdford, Loxwood, Plaistow, Wisborough Green Chichester, Horsham
    RH15 BURGESS HILL Burgess Hill, Ditchling Common Lewes, Mid Sussex
    RH16 HAYWARDS HEATH Haywards Heath, Lindfield Mid Sussex
    RH17 HAYWARDS HEATH Ansty, Ardingly, Balcombe, Bolney, Chelwood Gate, Cuckfield, Danehill, Handcross, Hickstead,Horsted Keynes, Wivelsfield, Wivelsfield Green Lewes, Mid Sussex, Wealden
    RH18 FOREST ROW Forest Row Wealden
    RH19 EAST GRINSTEAD East Grinstead, Ashurst Wood, Dormans Park, Felbridge, Felcourt, Sharpthorne, West Hoathly Mid Sussex
    RH20 PULBOROUGH Pulborough, Ashington, Storrington, West Chiltington, West Chiltington Common, Bury,Watersfield, Sutton, Fittleworth Chichester, Horsham

  •   Please log in to add a review.